Rekisteröityneet

Rekisteröityneet (päivitetty 6.5.2016)

Airiston nuorkauppakamari Terhi Rutanen
Airiston Nuorkauppakamari Miikka Lammela
Aurajoen Nuorkauppakamari Viivi Naatula
Aurajoen Nuorkauppakamari Ringa Masalin
Espoon Nuorkauppakamari Annmarie Lindfors
Havis Amandan Nuorkauppakamari Elina Lähteenmäki
Havis Amandan Nuorkauppakamari osallistuja
Havis Amandan Nuorkauppakamari Merja Nurmilehto
Heinolan NKK Mikko Hallikas
Heinolan Nuorkauppakamari Anu Nurminen
Heinolan Nuorkauppakamari Sonja Paananen
Helsingin Nuorkauppakamari Heikki Liukkonen
Helsingin Nuorkauppakamari Ida Koivisto
Hämeenlinnan Nkk Sini Tuominen
Hämeenlinnan NKK Sanna Koivu
Hämeenlinnan nuorkauppakamari ry Pauliina Turpela
JC Auranmaa Hanna Sieppi
JCI United Tuuli Humina
JCI United Juha Heiskanen
JNKK Tapio Honkonen
JNKK Karoliina Kinnunen
Joensuun Nuorkauppakamari Elina Suonmaa
Kajaani Henna-Mari Närhi
Kankaanpään Nuorkauppakamari Oona Oksjärvi
Kankaanpään Nuorkauppakamari Erika Luukkonen
Keski-Uudenmaan Nuorkauppakamari ry Katja Makkonen
Keski-Uudenmaan nuorkauppakamari ry Hanne Nuutinen
Keskuspuiston nuorkauppakamari Laura Pihlajamäki
Keskuspuiston nuorkauppakamari Helsinki Jeni Suhonen
Keurusselän Nuorkauppakamari Doris Hakala
Keurusselän Nuorkauppakamari Suvi Isokangas
Keurusselän Nuorkauppakamari Jarkko Isokangas
Keurusselän Nuorkauppakamari Noora Mäkiaho
Keurusselän Nuorkauppakamari Anu Huhtala
Kokkolan Nuorkauppakamari Alexandra Haapala
Kokkolan nuorkauppakamari Miia Pesonen
Kotkan Nkk Henna Kormu
Kotkan Nuorkauppakamari Elina Sakkara
Kouvolan Nuorkauppakamari Aleksanteri Repo
Kouvolan Nuorkauppakamari Anni Toikka
Kuopion Nuorkauppakamari Sari Mielonen
Kuopion Nuorkauppakamari Mari Jäntti
Kuusamon Nkk
Kuusamon Nkk
Lahden NKK Jussi Ahonen
LNKK Heikki Ulvila
Loimaan Seudun NKK Tuija Näre
Luoteisen Keski-Suomen Nuorkauppakamari Iita Tolonen
Meri-Lapin Nuorkauppakamari Markus Pellikka
Metropoli Jaakko Hietavirta
Metropolin Nuorkauppakamari Susanna Kauppinen
Metropolin nuorkauppakamari Miika Kostamo
Mikkelin nuorkauppakamari Osallistuja
Oulun NKK Pasi Partanen
Oulun Nuorkauppakamari Jaana Ritola
Oulun Tervaporvarien Nkk Laura Halonen
Oulun Tervaporvarien Nuorkauppakamari Maria Sippala
Pirkanmaan Nuorkauppakamari Tuuli Lamminmäki
Pirkanmaan Nuorkauppakamari Reija Tulasalo
Pirkanmaan Nuorkauppakamari Olli Heikkinen
Porin NKK Anna Ääri
Porin Nkk Danuta Jaakkola
Riihimäen-Hyvinkään Seudun NKK  Jouni Lindfors
Riihimäen-Hyvinkään Seudun nkk Gleb Simanov
Seinäjoen Seudun Nuorkauppakamari Viliina Hopiavuori
Seinäjoen Seudun Nuorkauppakamari Kati Viikilä
Siilinjärven Nuorkauppakamari Jenni Isoviita-Parikka
Tammerkosken Nuorkauppakamari Juha Herrainsilta
Tammerkosken Nuorkauppakamari Mia Danielsson
Tampereen Nuorkauppakamari Kola Kivinen
Vaasan Nuorkauppakamari Maija Korja
Vihdin Nkk Anu Salminen
Viron Keskusliitto Henry Arnhold
Ylä-Savon Nkk Riku Happonen
Ylä-Savon Nuorkauppakamari Arto Lappalainen

 

 

Comments are closed